Archiv

Saison 20/21 – Bayernliga

Kader

Gesamtstatistik

Spielerstatistik>>

Hauptrunde

Hauptrunde 2020/21

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BuchloeTSV Peißenberg1
TEV MiesbachESV Buchloe2
VfE Ulm/Neu-UlmESV Buchloe3
ESV BuchloeTSV Erding4
ESV BuchloeEA Schongau5
ESC KemptenESV Buchloe6
EHC WaldkraiburgESV Buchloe7
ESV BuchloeERV Schweinfurt8
EHC KlosterseeESV Buchloe9
EHC KönigsbrunnESV Buchloe10
ESV BuchloeEC Pfaffenhofen11
ESV BuchloeERSC Amberg12
ESC DorfenESV Buchloe13
ESV BuchloeESC Geretsried14
ESC GeretsriedESV Buchloe15
EC PfaffenhofenESV Buchloe16
ESV BuchloeEHC Königsbrunn17
TSV ErdingESV Buchloe18
ESV BuchloeVfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm19
ESV BuchloeESC Kempten20
EA SchongauESV Buchloe21
ESV BuchloeEHC Waldkraiburg22
ERV SchweinfurtESV Buchloe23
ESV BuchloeEHC Klostersee24
ESV BuchloeESC Dorfen25
ERSC AmbergESV Buchloe26
ESV BuchloeTEV Miesbach27
TSV PeißenbergESV Buchloe28

Tabelle>>

Vorbereitung

Vorbereitung 2020

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BuchloeESC Geretsried1
ESV BuchloeEV Fürstenfeldbruck2
Wanderers GermeringESV Buchloe3
ESV BurgauESV Buchloe4
ESC GeretsriedESV Buchloe5

Vorbereitung 20/21

RangSpielerPositionGPGAPPPGPMMPGTGAA
1czeMichal PetrákStürmer42792.2520:0020.00
2czeMichal TeleszStürmer43471.7500:0000.00
3gerMaximilian SchorerStürmer43361.5000:0000.00
4gerLucas RufVerteidiger42351.2520:0000.00
5gerJohn BogerVerteidiger44151.2560:0000.00
6gerRobert WittmannStürmer41341.0000:0000.00
7gerAlexander KrafczykStürmer43141.0000:0000.00
8gerChristian WittmannStürmer21231.5000:0000.00
9gerMarc BarchmannStürmer41120.5020:0000.00
10gerMattias ImhofStürmer41010.2500:0000.00
11gerMarco GöttleStürmer41010.2500:0000.00
12gerXaver KnittelVerteidiger40110.2560:0000.00
13gerPhilip WolfStürmer41010.2500:0020.00
14gerTimo HauckStürmer41010.2500:0000.00
15gerSimon BeslicVerteidiger10000.0000:0000.00
16gerFabian HeldStürmer00000.0000:0000.00
17gerFelix KnopfStürmer10000.0000:0000.00
18gerNicolas NeuberVerteidiger20000.0000:0000.00
19gerTimo RauskolbStürmer20000.0000:0000.00
20gerJohannes WiedemannTorwart20000.0001:00:5543.94
21gerAlexander ReichelmeirTorwart20000.0001:59:57105.00
22gerArion MartinajTorwart00000.00059:0811.01
23gerMax HoferVerteidiger40000.0040:0000.00
24gerDavid StrodelVerteidiger30000.0020:0020.00

Saison 20/21 – Bay. Meister Landesliga

Kader

Gesamtstatistik

Scorer 2019/20

RangSpielerPositionGPGAPPPGPM
1gerAlexander KrafczykStürmer363537722.0024
2gerRobert WittmannStürmer361341541.5020
3czeMichal PetrákStürmer171729462.7118
4gerMarc BarchmannStürmer341027371.0912
5czeMichal TeleszStürmer361917361.0024
6gerChristian WittmannStürmer351718351.0022
7gerMaximilian SchorerStürmer341514290.8516
8gerSimon BeslicVerteidiger36622280.7832
9gerLucas RufVerteidiger35818260.7428
10gerMax HoferVerteidiger35220220.6326
11gerJohn BogerVerteidiger33129210.6412
12gerMarco GöttleStürmer35710170.4940
13gerTimo RauskolbStürmer2786140.5218
14gerDavid VycichloStürmer28310130.4624
15gerDavid StrodelVerteidiger276390.3360
16gerBenedikt BauerVerteidiger254370.2814
17gerTimo HauckStürmer284260.218
18gerXaver KnittelVerteidiger290330.108
19gerTobias TreichlVerteidiger200330.1514
20gerMattias ImhofStürmer270220.076
21gerKevin StreckerStürmer61010.172
22gerFabian HeldStürmer190000.004
23gerTobias KastenmeierStürmer10000.000

Torhüter 2019/20

RangSpielerPositionGPPMMPGTGAA
1gerAlexander ReichelmeirTorwart909:49:56202.03
2gerJohannes WiedemannTorwart27223:20:29652.78
3gerArion MartinajTorwart101:00:0033.00

Playoffs

Playoffs 19/20

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BuchloeERSC Amberg1
ERSC AmbergESV Buchloe2
ESV BuchloeERSC Amberg3

Übersicht>>

Scorer 2019/20

RangSpielerPositionGPGAPPPGPM
1gerSimon BeslicVerteidiger21231.502
2gerRobert WittmannStürmer21231.500
3czeMichal PetrákStürmer21231.504
4gerMarco GöttleStürmer21121.002
5gerJohn BogerVerteidiger21121.002
6gerMaximilian SchorerStürmer20110.502
7gerXaver KnittelVerteidiger20110.500
8gerChristian WittmannStürmer20110.504
9czeMichal TeleszStürmer21010.502
10gerDavid VycichloStürmer21010.502
11gerFabian HeldStürmer20000.000
12gerLucas RufVerteidiger20000.000
13gerMarc BarchmannStürmer20000.002
14gerMattias ImhofStürmer20000.000
15gerTimo RauskolbStürmer20000.000
16gerTobias TreichlVerteidiger00000.000
17gerKevin StreckerStürmer00000.000
18gerBenedikt BauerVerteidiger00000.000
19gerTimo HauckStürmer20000.004
20gerMax HoferVerteidiger20000.000
21gerTobias KastenmeierStürmer00000.000
22gerDavid StrodelVerteidiger20000.000
23gerAlexander KrafczykStürmer20000.000

Torhüter 2019/20

RangSpielerPositionGPMPGTGAA
1gerAlexander ReichelmeirTorwart00:0000.00
2gerArion MartinajTorwart00:0000.00
3gerJohannes WiedemannTorwart22:06:1162.85

Aufstiegsrunde

Tabelle>>

Scorer 2019/20

RangSpielerPositionGPGAPPPGPM
1czeMichal PetrákStürmer141525402.8612
2gerAlexander KrafczykStürmer141618342.4314
3gerRobert WittmannStürmer14516211.506
4gerLucas RufVerteidiger14512171.2120
5gerSimon BeslicVerteidiger14311141.0010
6gerMarc BarchmannStürmer1246100.834
7czeMichal TeleszStürmer143690.6410
8gerChristian WittmannStürmer134370.5412
9gerJohn BogerVerteidiger143470.502
10gerMarco GöttleStürmer143360.4326
11gerMaximilian SchorerStürmer134150.3810
12gerMax HoferVerteidiger140550.3612
13gerTimo RauskolbStürmer113140.364
14gerTimo HauckStürmer122240.330
15gerDavid VycichloStürmer120440.3312
16gerBenedikt BauerVerteidiger82130.388
17gerMattias ImhofStürmer120110.080
18gerFabian HeldStürmer50000.002
19gerXaver KnittelVerteidiger70000.000
20gerTobias TreichlVerteidiger00000.000
21gerKevin StreckerStürmer00000.000
22gerTobias KastenmeierStürmer10000.000
23gerDavid StrodelVerteidiger70000.002

Torhüter 2019/20

RangSpielerPositionGPMPGTGAA
1gerArion MartinajTorwart00:0000.00
2gerJohannes WiedemannTorwart1311:13:24282.49
3gerAlexander ReichelmeirTorwart22:44:5672.55

Hauptrunde

Hauptrunde 2019/20

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BuchloeEV Fürstenfeldbruck1
SC ForstESV Buchloe2
ESV BuchloeSC Reichersbeuern3
ESV BuchloeESV Burgau4
ESV BuchloeESC Kempten5
ESV BurgauESV Buchloe6
VfE Ulm/Neu-UlmESV Buchloe7
ESV BuchloeEV Bad Wörishofen8
EV PfrontenESV Buchloe9
ESV BuchloeEHC Bad Aibling10
ESC KemptenESV Buchloe11
EV FürstenfeldbruckESV Buchloe12
ESV BuchloeTSV Farchant13
ESV BuchloeEV Pfronten14
EV Bad WörishofenESV Buchloe15
ESV BuchloeVfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm16
EHC Bad AiblingESV Buchloe17
SC ReichersbeuernESV Buchloe18
ESV BuchloeSC Forst19
TSV FarchantESV Buchloe20

Tabelle>>

 SPIELEPUNKTESTRAFZEITEN
 ToreAssistsPunkte
gesamt
Punkte pro Spiel2
Min
10 Min5 Min20 MinStrafen-

minuten gesamt

1.Alexander Krafczyk201919381,901000010
2.Robert Wittmann20723301,501400014
3.Christian Witmann201314271,3560006
4.Marc Barchmann20621271,3560006
5.Michal Telesz201511261,301200012
6.Maximilian Schorer191112231,2140004
7.Max Hofer19215170,891400014
8.John Boger1784120,7180008
9.Simon Beslic2029110,552000020
10.Timo Rauskolb1455100,711400014
11.David Strodel186390,5028300058
12.Lucas Ruf193690,4780008
13.Marco Göttle193690,471200012
14.David Vycichlo142680,571000010
15.Benedikt Bauer172240,2460000
16.Michal Petrak11233,0020002
17.Tobias Treichl200330,154100014
18.Timo Hauck202020,1440004
19.Xaver Knittel140220,1080008
20.Kevin Strecker131010,1720002
21.Mattias Imhof60110,0860006
22.Fabian Held12000020002

 

  SPIELEMINUTENGEGENTOREGEGENTORSCHNITT
1.Johannes Wiedemann12600:54313,10
2.Alexander Reichelmeir7425:00131,84
3.Arion Martinaj160:0033,00

Vorbereitung

Vorbereitung 2019

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BuchloeESC Geretsried1
ESV BuchloeTEV Miesbach2
ESV BuchloeEV Fürstenfeldbruck3
ESV BuchloeHC Landsberg4
ESC DorfenESV Buchloe5
Wanderers GermeringESV Buchloe6

Vorbereitung 19/20

RangSpielerPositionGPGAPPPGPMMPGTGAA
1gerRobert WittmannStürmer646101.6740:0000.00
2gerDavid VycichloStürmer62791.5080:0000.00
3gerMaximilian SchorerStürmer52571.4040:0000.00
4gerMax HoferVerteidiger62571.1740:0000.00
5czeMichal TeleszStürmer62571.1760:0000.00
6gerMarc BarchmannStürmer63361.0020:0000.00
7gerChristian WittmannStürmer54261.2020:0000.00
8gerAlexander KrafczykStürmer64261.0060:0000.00
9gerTimo HauckStürmer53251.0020:0000.00
10gerMarco GöttleStürmer60220.3340:0000.00
11gerTimo RauskolbStürmer32020.6720:0000.00
12gerJohn BogerVerteidiger50220.4000:0000.00
13gerSimon BeslicVerteidiger61010.1780:0000.00
14gerFabian HeldStürmer20110.5000:0000.00
15gerMattias ImhofStürmer40110.25140:0000.00
16gerDavid StrodelVerteidiger60110.1720:0000.00
17gerLucas RufVerteidiger60000.00100:0000.00
18gerXaver KnittelVerteidiger60000.0040:0000.00
19gerTobias TreichlVerteidiger60000.0000:0000.00
20gerBenedikt BauerVerteidiger60000.0000:0000.00
21gerJohannes WiedemannTorwart60000.0003:34:49102.79
22gerAlexander ReichelmeirTorwart50000.0002:00:0052.50
23gerArion MartinajTorwart10000.00029:55510.03

Saison 18/19 – Bay. Meister Landesliga

Kader

Gesamtstatistik

Scorer 2018/19

RangSpielerPositionGPGAPPPGPM
1gerAlexander KrafczykStürmer352636621.7736
2gerMarc BarchmannStürmer331525401.2124
3czeMichal TeleszStürmer33208280.8520
4gerRobert WittmannStürmer32918270.8450
5gerOliver BraunStürmer281311240.8663
6gerTobias KastenmeierStürmer331113240.7310
7gerSimon BeslicVerteidiger33913220.6752
8gerDavid StrodelVerteidiger18517221.2230
9gerMaximilian SchorerStürmer33129210.6467
10gerMax HoferVerteidiger26318210.8132
11gerDavid VycichloStürmer281011210.75107
12gerLucas RufVerteidiger3098170.5724
13gerJohn BogerVerteidiger3189170.5524
14gerMarco GöttleStürmer3146100.3224
15gerTimo RauskolbStürmer244370.2924
16gerChristian WittmannStürmer142570.506
17gerTimo HauckStürmer314370.2316
18gerChristopher LerchnerVerteidiger330550.1520
19czeLukáš HruzíkVerteidiger142350.368
20gerTobias TreichlVerteidiger322240.1312
21gerThomas SpegeleVerteidiger253030.1218
22gerLenny GutscheStürmer121230.252
23gerMattias ImhofStürmer251120.086

Torhüter 2018/19

RangSpielerPositionGPPMMPGTGAA
1gerMichael BernthalerTorwart404:00:00123.00
2gerAlexander ReichelmeirTorwart24821:58:11723.28
3gerArion MartinajTorwart1309:17:01363.88

Finale

Landesliga Finale 18/19

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
EC PfaffenhofenESV Buchloe1
ESV BuchloeEC Pfaffenhofen2
EC PfaffenhofenESV Buchloe3

Übersicht>>

Statistik>>

Verzahnungsrunde

Tabelle>>

Statistik>>

Hauptrunde

Vorrunde 18/19

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BurgauESV Buchloe1
ESV BuchloeEV Pfronten2
ESV BuchloeEV Fürstenfeldbruck4
SC ForstESV Buchloe5
EV Bad WörishofenESV Buchloe6
ESV BuchloeVfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm7
SC ReichersbeuernESV Buchloe8
TSV FarchantESV Buchloe9
ESV BuchloeESV Burgau10
ESV BuchloeTSV Farchant11
ESV BuchloeEV Bad Wörishofen12
ESV BuchloeESC Kempten13
EV FürstenfeldbruckESV Buchloe14
VfE Ulm/Neu-UlmESV Buchloe15
ESV BuchloeSC Reichersbeuern16
EV PfrontenESV Buchloe18
ESV BuchloeSC Forst19
ESC KemptenESV Buchloe20

Tabelle>>

 SPIELEPUNKTESTRAFZEITEN
 ToreAssistsPunkte
gesamt
Punkte
pro
Spiel
2
Min
10
Min
5
Min
20
Min
Strafen-
Minuten
gesamt
1.Alexander
Krafczyk
181423372,0612200032
2.Robert
Wittmann
16512171,0620002
3.Tobias
Kastenmeier
1669150,9420002
4.David
Strodel
14312151,072400024
5.Simon
Beslic
1868140,782400024
6.Maximilian
Schorer
17104140,8220052045
7.Oliver
Braun
15113140,93101052045
8.Max
Hofer
15212140,931800018
9.Marc
Weigant
1658130,811400014
10.Michal
Telesz
1685130,811400014
11.John
Boger
1765110,6510010020
12.Marco
Göttle
164590,561800018
13.David
Vycichlo
133690,691210156097
14.Lucas
Ruf
144260,431600016
15.Timo Rauskolb152240,2712100022
16.Christopher
Lerchner
160440,2580008
17.Tobias
Treichl
162240,2560006
18.Lenny
Gutsche
121230,2520002
19.Timo
Hauck
161230,1900000
20.Thomas
Spegele
152020,134100014
21.Mattias
Imhof
141120,1460006

 

  SPIELEMINUTENGEGENTOREGEGENTORSCHNITT
1.Alexander
Reichelmeir
10567:28282,96
2.Arion
Martinaj
6271:47122,60
3.Michael
Bernthaler
4240:00123,00

Vorbereitung

Vorbereitung 2018

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BuchloeTEV Miesbach1
ESC DorfenESV Buchloe2
ESV BuchloeEV Fürstenfeldbruck3
ESV BuchloeESC Dorfen4
ESV BuchloeHC Landsberg5
VfE Ulm/Neu-UlmESV Buchloe6

Vorbereitung 18/19

RangSpielerPositionGPGAPPPGPMMPGTGAA
1gerDavid VycichloStürmer62461.0020:0000.00
2gerAlexander KrafczykStürmer65161.0020:0000.00
3gerMarc BarchmannStürmer63250.8340:0000.00
4czeMichal TeleszStürmer61340.6720:0000.00
5gerLucas RufVerteidiger60220.3380:0000.00
6gerMaximilian SchorerStürmer60220.3380:0000.00
7gerTimo HauckStürmer61120.3340:0000.00
8gerDavid StrodelVerteidiger41120.50140:0000.00
9gerSimon BeslicVerteidiger60110.1720:0000.00
10gerMattias ImhofStürmer61010.1700:0000.00
11gerTobias TreichlVerteidiger50110.20120:0000.00
12gerLenny GutscheStürmer51010.2040:0000.00
13gerOliver BraunStürmer41010.2520:0000.00
14gerJohn BogerVerteidiger50110.2040:0000.00
15gerMax HoferVerteidiger51010.2000:0000.00
16gerTobias KastenmeierStürmer30110.3380:0000.00
17gerThomas SpegeleVerteidiger30000.0040:0000.00
18gerMarco GöttleStürmer40000.0000:0000.00
19gerTimo RauskolbStürmer30000.0000:0000.00
20gerChristopher LerchnerVerteidiger40000.0040:0000.00
21gerMichael BernthalerTorwart30000.0001:44:3195.17
22gerAlexander ReichelmeirTorwart30000.0002:30:11104.00
23gerArion MartinajTorwart20000.0001:45:1873.99

Saison 17/18

Bayernliga Verzahnungsrunde Gruppe C 17/18

Bayernliga Vorrunde 17/18

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
ESV BuchloeWanderers Germering1
EA SchongauESV Buchloe2
ESV BuchloeHöchstadter EC3
ESV BuchloeEV Pegnitz4
EV FüssenESV Buchloe5
ESV BuchloeTSV Erding6
ESV BuchloeEHF Passau7
ESC DorfenESV Buchloe8
HC LandsbergESV Buchloe9
ESV BuchloeTSV Peißenberg10
EC PfaffenhofenESV Buchloe11
ESV BuchloeESC Geretsried12
EV MoosburgESV Buchloe13
Wanderers GermeringESV Buchloe14
ESV BuchloeEA Schongau15
Höchstadter ECESV Buchloe16
EV PegnitzESV Buchloe17
TSV ErdingESV Buchloe18
ESV BuchloeEV Füssen19
ESV BuchloeESC Dorfen20
EHF PassauESV Buchloe21
ESV BuchloeHC Landsberg22
TSV PeißenbergESV Buchloe23
ESV BuchloeEC Pfaffenhofen24
ESC GeretsriedESV Buchloe25
ESV BuchloeEV Moosburg26

Vorbereitung 2017

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArtikelSpieltag
EV Bad WörishofenESV Buchloe1
ERC SonthofenESV Buchloe2
EHC KlosterseeESV Buchloe3
ESV BuchloeHC Landsberg4
HC LandsbergESV Buchloe5
ESV BuchloeEV Bad Wörishofen6